/o(n)lar/
Formalarmən(first-person, nominative, singular) · sən(nominative, second-person, singular) · o(nominative, singular, third-person) · biz(first-person, nominative, plural) · siz(nominative, plural, second-person) · onlar(nominative, plural, third-person) · məni(accusative, first-person, singular) · səni(accusative, second-person, singular) · onu(accusative, singular, third-person) · bizi(accusative, first-person, plural) · sizi(accusative, plural, second-person) · onları(accusative, plural, third-person) · mənə(dative, first-person, singular) · sənə(dative, second-person, singular) · ona(dative, singular, third-person) · bizə(dative, first-person, plural) · sizə(dative, plural, second-person) · onlara(dative, plural, third-person) · məndə(first-person, locative, singular) · səndə(locative, second-person, singular)