/forma/, [for.ma]
JatorriaBorrowed from Spanish forma.
Formakforma(absolutive, indefinite) · forma(absolutive, indefinite, singular) · formak(absolutive, indefinite, plural) · formok(absolutive, plural, proximal) · formak(ergative, indefinite) · formak(ergative, indefinite, singular) · formek(ergative, indefinite, plural) · formok(ergative, plural, proximal) · formari(dative, indefinite) · formari(dative, indefinite, singular) · formei(dative, indefinite, plural) · formoi(dative, plural, proximal) · formaren(genitive, indefinite) · formaren(genitive, indefinite, singular) · formen(genitive, indefinite, plural) · formon(genitive, plural, proximal) · formarekin(comitative, indefinite) · formarekin(comitative, indefinite, singular) · formekin(comitative, indefinite, plural) · formokin(comitative, plural, proximal)
Iturria: Wikitegia