/ilaɾa/, [i.la.ɾa], /iʎaɾa/
Formakilara(absolutive, indefinite) · ilara(absolutive, indefinite, singular) · ilarak(absolutive, indefinite, plural) · ilarok(absolutive, plural, proximal) · ilarak(ergative, indefinite) · ilarak(ergative, indefinite, singular) · ilarek(ergative, indefinite, plural) · ilarok(ergative, plural, proximal) · ilarari(dative, indefinite) · ilarari(dative, indefinite, singular) · ilarei(dative, indefinite, plural) · ilaroi(dative, plural, proximal) · ilararen(genitive, indefinite) · ilararen(genitive, indefinite, singular) · ilaren(genitive, indefinite, plural) · ilaron(genitive, plural, proximal) · ilararekin(comitative, indefinite) · ilararekin(comitative, indefinite, singular) · ilarekin(comitative, indefinite, plural) · ilarokin(comitative, plural, proximal)
Iturria: Wikitegia