/iɾai̯n/, [i.ɾãĩ̯n]
Formakirain(absolutive, indefinite) · iraina(absolutive, indefinite, singular) · irainak(absolutive, indefinite, plural) · irainok(absolutive, plural, proximal) · irainek(ergative, indefinite) · irainak(ergative, indefinite, singular) · irainek(ergative, indefinite, plural) · irainok(ergative, plural, proximal) · iraini(dative, indefinite) · irainari(dative, indefinite, singular) · irainei(dative, indefinite, plural) · irainoi(dative, plural, proximal) · irainen(genitive, indefinite) · irainaren(genitive, indefinite, singular) · irainen(genitive, indefinite, plural) · irainon(genitive, plural, proximal) · irainekin(comitative, indefinite) · irainarekin(comitative, indefinite, singular) · irainekin(comitative, indefinite, plural) · irainokin(comitative, plural, proximal)
Iturria: Wikitegia