/iris̺/, [i.ris̺]
Formakirris(absolutive, indefinite) · irrisa(absolutive, indefinite, singular) · irrisak(absolutive, indefinite, plural) · irrisok(absolutive, plural, proximal) · irrisek(ergative, indefinite) · irrisak(ergative, indefinite, singular) · irrisek(ergative, indefinite, plural) · irrisok(ergative, plural, proximal) · irrisi(dative, indefinite) · irrisari(dative, indefinite, singular) · irrisei(dative, indefinite, plural) · irrisoi(dative, plural, proximal) · irrisen(genitive, indefinite) · irrisaren(genitive, indefinite, singular) · irrisen(genitive, indefinite, plural) · irrison(genitive, plural, proximal) · irrisekin(comitative, indefinite) · irrisarekin(comitative, indefinite, singular) · irrisekin(comitative, indefinite, plural) · irrisokin(comitative, plural, proximal)
Iturria: Wikitegia