/s̻oro/, [s̻o.ro], /s̻oro/
Formakzorro(absolutive, indefinite) · zorroa(absolutive, indefinite, singular) · zorroak(absolutive, indefinite, plural) · zorrook(absolutive, plural, proximal) · zorrok(ergative, indefinite) · zorroak(ergative, indefinite, singular) · zorroek(ergative, indefinite, plural) · zorrook(ergative, plural, proximal) · zorrori(dative, indefinite) · zorroari(dative, indefinite, singular) · zorroei(dative, indefinite, plural) · zorrooi(dative, plural, proximal) · zorroren(genitive, indefinite) · zorroaren(genitive, indefinite, singular) · zorroen(genitive, indefinite, plural) · zorroon(genitive, plural, proximal) · zorrorekin(comitative, indefinite) · zorroarekin(comitative, indefinite, singular) · zorroekin(comitative, indefinite, plural) · zorrookin(comitative, plural, proximal)