/ˈelikːo/, [ˈe̞likːo̞]
Muodotelikko(nominative, singular) · elikot(nominative, plural) · elikko(accusative, nominative, singular) · elikot(accusative, nominative, plural) · elikon(accusative, genitive, singular) · elikot(accusative, genitive, plural) · elikon(genitive, singular) · elikkojen(genitive, plural) · elikoiden(genitive, plural) · elikoitten(genitive, plural) · elikkoa(partitive, singular) · elikkoja(partitive, plural) · elikoita(partitive, plural) · elikossa(inessive, singular) · elikoissa(inessive, plural) · elikosta(elative, singular) · elikoista(elative, plural) · elikkoon(illative, singular) · elikkoihin(illative, plural) · elikoihin(illative, plural)