/ˈhɑi̯leɑ/, [ˈhɑ̝i̯le̞ɑ̝]
AlkuperäVariant of haalea.
Muodothaileampi(comparative) · hailein(superlative) · hailea(nominative, singular) · haileat(nominative, plural) · hailea(accusative, nominative, singular) · haileat(accusative, nominative, plural) · hailean(accusative, genitive, singular) · haileat(accusative, genitive, plural) · hailean(genitive, singular) · haileiden(genitive, plural) · haileitten(genitive, plural) · haileain(genitive, plural, rare) · haileaa(partitive, singular) · haileata(partitive, singular) · haileita(partitive, plural) · haileassa(inessive, singular) · haileissa(inessive, plural) · haileasta(elative, singular) · haileista(elative, plural) · haileaan(illative, singular)
Lähde: Wiktionary