/ˈikinen/, [ˈik̟ine̞n]
Muodotikinen(nominative, singular) · ikiset(nominative, plural) · ikinen(accusative, nominative, singular) · ikiset(accusative, nominative, plural) · ikisen(accusative, genitive, singular) · ikiset(accusative, genitive, plural) · ikisen(genitive, singular) · ikisten(genitive, plural) · ikisien(genitive, plural) · ikistä(partitive, singular) · ikisiä(partitive, plural) · ikisessä(inessive, singular) · ikisissä(inessive, plural) · ikisestä(elative, singular) · ikisistä(elative, plural) · ikiseen(illative, singular) · ikisiin(illative, plural) · ikisellä(adessive, singular) · ikisillä(adessive, plural) · ikiseltä(ablative, singular)
Lähde: Wiktionary