/ˈiskeʋæ/, [ˈis̠k̟e̞ʋæ]
- active, form-of, participle, presentpresent active participle of iskeä
Muodotiskevämpi(comparative) · iskevin(superlative) · iskevä(nominative, singular) · iskevät(nominative, plural) · iskevä(accusative, nominative, singular) · iskevät(accusative, nominative, plural) · iskevän(accusative, genitive, singular) · iskevät(accusative, genitive, plural) · iskevän(genitive, singular) · iskevien(genitive, plural) · iskeväin(genitive, plural, rare) · iskevää(partitive, singular) · iskeviä(partitive, plural) · iskevässä(inessive, singular) · iskevissä(inessive, plural) · iskevästä(elative, singular) · iskevistä(elative, plural) · iskevään(illative, singular) · iskeviin(illative, plural) · iskevällä(adessive, singular)