/ˈkui̯skeˣ/, [ˈkui̯s̠k̟e̞(ʔ)]
Muodotkuiske(nominative, singular) · kuiskeet(nominative, plural) · kuiske(accusative, nominative, singular) · kuiskeet(accusative, nominative, plural) · kuiskeen(accusative, genitive, singular) · kuiskeet(accusative, genitive, plural) · kuiskeen(genitive, singular) · kuiskeiden(genitive, plural) · kuiskeitten(genitive, plural) · kuisketta(partitive, singular) · kuiskeita(partitive, plural) · kuiskeessa(inessive, singular) · kuiskeissa(inessive, plural) · kuiskeesta(elative, singular) · kuiskeista(elative, plural) · kuiskeeseen(illative, singular) · kuiskeisiin(illative, plural) · kuiskeihin(illative, plural) · kuiskeella(adessive, singular) · kuiskeilla(adessive, plural)