/ˈlɑːhiɑˣ/, [ˈlɑ̝ːɦiɑ̝(ʔ)]
AlkuperäFrom laahata + -ia.
Muodotlaahin(first-person, indicative, present, singular) · en laahi(first-person, indicative, negative, present, singular) · olen laahinut(first-person, indicative, perfect, singular) · en ole laahinut(first-person, indicative, negative, perfect, singular) · laahit(indicative, present, second-person, singular) · et laahi(indicative, negative, present, second-person, singular) · olet laahinut(indicative, perfect, second-person, singular) · et ole laahinut(indicative, negative, perfect, second-person, singular) · laahii(indicative, present, singular, third-person) · ei laahi(indicative, negative, present, singular, third-person) · on laahinut(indicative, perfect, singular, third-person) · ei ole laahinut(indicative, negative, perfect, singular, third-person) · laahimme(first-person, indicative, plural, present) · emme laahi(first-person, indicative, negative, plural, present) · olemme laahineet(first-person, indicative, perfect, plural) · emme ole laahineet(first-person, indicative, negative, perfect, plural) · laahitte(indicative, plural, present, second-person) · ette laahi(indicative, negative, plural, present, second-person) · olette laahineet(indicative, perfect, plural, second-person) · ette ole laahineet(indicative, negative, perfect, plural, second-person)
Lähde: Wiktionary