/ˈlɑːkio/, [ˈlɑ̝ːk̟io̞]
Muodotlaakio(nominative, singular) · laakiot(nominative, plural) · laakio(accusative, nominative, singular) · laakiot(accusative, nominative, plural) · laakion(accusative, genitive, singular) · laakiot(accusative, genitive, plural) · laakion(genitive, singular) · laakioiden(genitive, plural) · laakioitten(genitive, plural) · laakiota(partitive, singular) · laakioita(partitive, plural) · laakiossa(inessive, singular) · laakioissa(inessive, plural) · laakiosta(elative, singular) · laakioista(elative, plural) · laakioon(illative, singular) · laakioihin(illative, plural) · laakiolla(adessive, singular) · laakioilla(adessive, plural) · laakiolta(ablative, singular)