/ˈlɑseri/, [ˈlɑ̝s̠e̞ri]
Muodotlaseri(nominative, singular) · laserit(nominative, plural) · laseri(accusative, nominative, singular) · laserit(accusative, nominative, plural) · laserin(accusative, genitive, singular) · laserit(accusative, genitive, plural) · laserin(genitive, singular) · laserien(genitive, plural) · lasereiden(genitive, plural) · lasereitten(genitive, plural) · laseria(partitive, singular) · lasereita(partitive, plural) · lasereja(partitive, plural) · laserissa(inessive, singular) · lasereissa(inessive, plural) · laserista(elative, singular) · lasereista(elative, plural) · laseriin(illative, singular) · lasereihin(illative, plural) · laserilla(adessive, singular)
Lähde: Wiktionary