/ˈmɑːˌemo/, [ˈmɑ̝ːˌe̞mo̞]
Muodotmaaemo(nominative, singular) · maaemot(nominative, plural) · maaemo(accusative, nominative, singular) · maaemot(accusative, nominative, plural) · maaemon(accusative, genitive, singular) · maaemot(accusative, genitive, plural) · maaemon(genitive, singular) · maaemojen(genitive, plural) · maaemoa(partitive, singular) · maaemoja(partitive, plural) · maaemossa(inessive, singular) · maaemoissa(inessive, plural) · maaemosta(elative, singular) · maaemoista(elative, plural) · maaemoon(illative, singular) · maaemoihin(illative, plural) · maaemolla(adessive, singular) · maaemoilla(adessive, plural) · maaemolta(ablative, singular) · maaemoilta(ablative, plural)
Lähde: Wiktionary