/ˈmuksiɑˣ/, [ˈmuks̠iɑ̝(ʔ)]
Muodotmuksin(first-person, indicative, present, singular) · en muksi(first-person, indicative, negative, present, singular) · olen muksinut(first-person, indicative, perfect, singular) · en ole muksinut(first-person, indicative, negative, perfect, singular) · muksit(indicative, present, second-person, singular) · et muksi(indicative, negative, present, second-person, singular) · olet muksinut(indicative, perfect, second-person, singular) · et ole muksinut(indicative, negative, perfect, second-person, singular) · muksii(indicative, present, singular, third-person) · ei muksi(indicative, negative, present, singular, third-person) · on muksinut(indicative, perfect, singular, third-person) · ei ole muksinut(indicative, negative, perfect, singular, third-person) · muksimme(first-person, indicative, plural, present) · emme muksi(first-person, indicative, negative, plural, present) · olemme muksineet(first-person, indicative, perfect, plural) · emme ole muksineet(first-person, indicative, negative, perfect, plural) · muksitte(indicative, plural, present, second-person) · ette muksi(indicative, negative, plural, present, second-person) · olette muksineet(indicative, perfect, plural, second-person) · ette ole muksineet(indicative, negative, perfect, plural, second-person)
Lähde: Wiktionary