/ˈmutsi/, [ˈmuts̠i]
AlkuperäFrom Swedish moder + -tsi.
Muodotmutsi(nominative, singular) · mutsit(nominative, plural) · mutsi(accusative, nominative, singular) · mutsit(accusative, nominative, plural) · mutsin(accusative, genitive, singular) · mutsit(accusative, genitive, plural) · mutsin(genitive, singular) · mutsien(genitive, plural) · mutsia(partitive, singular) · mutseja(partitive, plural) · mutsissa(inessive, singular) · mutseissa(inessive, plural) · mutsista(elative, singular) · mutseista(elative, plural) · mutsiin(illative, singular) · mutseihin(illative, plural) · mutsilla(adessive, singular) · mutseilla(adessive, plural) · mutsilta(ablative, singular) · mutseilta(ablative, plural)