/ˈtɑːtːu(ˣ)/, [ˈt̪ɑ̝ːt̪ːu(ʔ)]
- form-of, participle, passive, pastpast passive participle of taata
Muodottaatumpi(comparative) · taatuin(superlative) · taattu(nominative, singular) · taatut(nominative, plural) · taattu(accusative, nominative, singular) · taatut(accusative, nominative, plural) · taatun(accusative, genitive, singular) · taatut(accusative, genitive, plural) · taatun(genitive, singular) · taattujen(genitive, plural) · taattua(partitive, singular) · taattuja(partitive, plural) · taatussa(inessive, singular) · taatuissa(inessive, plural) · taatusta(elative, singular) · taatuista(elative, plural) · taattuun(illative, singular) · taattuihin(illative, plural) · taatulla(adessive, singular) · taatuilla(adessive, plural)
Lähde: Wiktionary