/ˈtuhriɑˣ/, [ˈt̪uxriɑ̝(ʔ)]
AlkuperäFrom tuhrata + -ia.
Muodottuhrin(first-person, indicative, present, singular) · en tuhri(first-person, indicative, negative, present, singular) · olen tuhrinut(first-person, indicative, perfect, singular) · en ole tuhrinut(first-person, indicative, negative, perfect, singular) · tuhrit(indicative, present, second-person, singular) · et tuhri(indicative, negative, present, second-person, singular) · olet tuhrinut(indicative, perfect, second-person, singular) · et ole tuhrinut(indicative, negative, perfect, second-person, singular) · tuhrii(indicative, present, singular, third-person) · ei tuhri(indicative, negative, present, singular, third-person) · on tuhrinut(indicative, perfect, singular, third-person) · ei ole tuhrinut(indicative, negative, perfect, singular, third-person) · tuhrimme(first-person, indicative, plural, present) · emme tuhri(first-person, indicative, negative, plural, present) · olemme tuhrineet(first-person, indicative, perfect, plural) · emme ole tuhrineet(first-person, indicative, negative, perfect, plural) · tuhritte(indicative, plural, present, second-person) · ette tuhri(indicative, negative, plural, present, second-person) · olette tuhrineet(indicative, perfect, plural, second-person) · ette ole tuhrineet(indicative, negative, perfect, plural, second-person)