/ˈtutiɑˣ/, [ˈt̪ut̪iɑ̝(ʔ)]
AlkuperäFrom Proto-Finnic *tutidak.
Muodottudin(first-person, indicative, present, singular) · en tudi(first-person, indicative, negative, present, singular) · olen tutinut(first-person, indicative, perfect, singular) · en ole tutinut(first-person, indicative, negative, perfect, singular) · tudit(indicative, present, second-person, singular) · et tudi(indicative, negative, present, second-person, singular) · olet tutinut(indicative, perfect, second-person, singular) · et ole tutinut(indicative, negative, perfect, second-person, singular) · tutii(indicative, present, singular, third-person) · ei tudi(indicative, negative, present, singular, third-person) · on tutinut(indicative, perfect, singular, third-person) · ei ole tutinut(indicative, negative, perfect, singular, third-person) · tudimme(first-person, indicative, plural, present) · emme tudi(first-person, indicative, negative, plural, present) · olemme tutineet(first-person, indicative, perfect, plural) · emme ole tutineet(first-person, indicative, negative, perfect, plural) · tuditte(indicative, plural, present, second-person) · ette tudi(indicative, negative, plural, present, second-person) · olette tutineet(indicative, perfect, plural, second-person) · ette ole tutineet(indicative, negative, perfect, plural, second-person)
Lähde: Wiktionary