/ˈʋɑtːi/, [ˈʋɑ̝t̪ːi]
AlkuperäFrom German Watt.
Muodotvatti(nominative, singular) · vatit(nominative, plural) · vatti(accusative, nominative, singular) · vatit(accusative, nominative, plural) · vatin(accusative, genitive, singular) · vatit(accusative, genitive, plural) · vatin(genitive, singular) · vattien(genitive, plural) · vattia(partitive, singular) · vatteja(partitive, plural) · vatissa(inessive, singular) · vateissa(inessive, plural) · vatista(elative, singular) · vateista(elative, plural) · vattiin(illative, singular) · vatteihin(illative, plural) · vatilla(adessive, singular) · vateilla(adessive, plural) · vatilta(ablative, singular) · vateilta(ablative, plural)