/ˈʋeski/, [ˈʋe̞s̠k̟i]
AlkuperäVernacular form of WC.
Muodotveski(nominative, singular) · veskit(nominative, plural) · veski(accusative, nominative, singular) · veskit(accusative, nominative, plural) · veskin(accusative, genitive, singular) · veskit(accusative, genitive, plural) · veskin(genitive, singular) · veskien(genitive, plural) · veskiä(partitive, singular) · veskejä(partitive, plural) · veskissä(inessive, singular) · veskeissä(inessive, plural) · veskistä(elative, singular) · veskeistä(elative, plural) · veskiin(illative, singular) · veskeihin(illative, plural) · veskillä(adessive, singular) · veskeillä(adessive, plural) · veskiltä(ablative, singular) · veskeiltä(ablative, plural)