/ˈynːætæˣ/, [ˈynːæt̪æ(ʔ)]
Muodotynnään(first-person, indicative, present, singular) · en ynnää(first-person, indicative, negative, present, singular) · olen ynnännyt(first-person, indicative, perfect, singular) · en ole ynnännyt(first-person, indicative, negative, perfect, singular) · ynnäät(indicative, present, second-person, singular) · et ynnää(indicative, negative, present, second-person, singular) · olet ynnännyt(indicative, perfect, second-person, singular) · et ole ynnännyt(indicative, negative, perfect, second-person, singular) · ynnää(indicative, present, singular, third-person) · ei ynnää(indicative, negative, present, singular, third-person) · on ynnännyt(indicative, perfect, singular, third-person) · ei ole ynnännyt(indicative, negative, perfect, singular, third-person) · ynnäämme(first-person, indicative, plural, present) · emme ynnää(first-person, indicative, negative, plural, present) · olemme ynnänneet(first-person, indicative, perfect, plural) · emme ole ynnänneet(first-person, indicative, negative, perfect, plural) · ynnäätte(indicative, plural, present, second-person) · ette ynnää(indicative, negative, plural, present, second-person) · olette ynnänneet(indicative, perfect, plural, second-person) · ette ole ynnänneet(indicative, negative, perfect, plural, second-person)